• Kommande matcher

Nästa hemmamatch

  • 3 mar
    Smedby AIS
    Valhalla IP
    sön 3/3 16.00
    Träningsmatcher Dam 2024
  • mars
  • 3 mar
    IFK GöteborgSmedby AIS
    Smedby AISValhalla IP
    sön 3/3 16.00Träningsmatcher Dam 2024
  • 9 mar
    IFK GöteborgVittsjö GIK
    Vittsjö GIKValhalla IP
    lör 9/3 16.00Svenska Cupen Dam
  • 17 mar
    IFK GöteborgLinköping FC
    Linköping FCValhalla IP
    sön 17/3 16.00Svenska Cupen Dam
  • 23 mar
    FC RosengårdIFK Göteborg
    FC RosengårdMalmö IP
    lör 23/3 15.00Svenska Cupen Dam
  • april
  • 6 apr
    Onsala BKIFK Göteborg
    Onsala BKRydets IP
    lör 6/4 13.00Division 1 Södra
  • 13 apr
    IFK GöteborgHalmstads BK
    Halmstads BKValhalla IP
    lör 13/4 13.00Division 1 Södra
  • 21 apr
    Älmhults IFIFK Göteborg
    Älmhults IFÄlmevallen
    sön 21/4 13.00Division 1 Södra
  • 27 apr
    IFK GöteborgÖrgryte IS
    Örgryte ISValhalla IP
    lör 27/4 13.00Division 1 Södra
  • maj
  • 5 maj
    Helsingborgs IFIFK Göteborg
    Helsingborgs IF Olympia
    sön 5/5 13.00Division 1 Södra
  • 12 maj
    IFK GöteborgFC Rosengård 1917
    FC Rosengård 1917Valhalla IP
    sön 12/5 13.00Division 1 Södra
  • 18 maj
    FC TrollhättanIFK Göteborg
    FC TrollhättanEdsborgs IP A-plan
    lör 18/5 13.00Division 1 Södra
  • 25 maj
    IFK GöteborgEskilsminne IF
    Eskilsminne IFValhalla IP
    lör 25/5 13.00Division 1 Södra
  • juni
  • 9 jun
    IFK GöteborgIK Rössö Uddevalla
    IK Rössö UddevallaValhalla IP
    sön 9/6 13.00Division 1 Södra
  • 16 jun
    IFK GöteborgLjungskile SK
    Ljungskile SKValhalla IP
    sön 16/6 13.00Division 1 Södra
  • 24 jun
    BK HäckenIFK Göteborg
    BK Häcken Gothia Park konstgräs
    mån 24/6 19.00Division 1 Södra
  • 27 jun
    IFK GöteborgIFK Örby
    IFK ÖrbyValhalla IP
    tor 27/6 19.00Division 1 Södra
  • augusti
  • 10 aug
    IFK GöteborgOnsala BK
    Onsala BKValhalla IP
    lör 10/8 13.00Division 1 Södra
  • 24 aug
    Örgryte ISIFK Göteborg
    Örgryte ISValhalla IP
    lör 24/8 13.00Division 1 Södra
  • 31 aug
    IFK GöteborgHelsingborgs IF
    Helsingborgs IFValhalla IP
    lör 31/8 13.00Division 1 Södra
  • september
  • 7 sep
    FC Rosengård 1917IFK Göteborg
    FC Rosengård 1917Malmö IP
    lör 7/9 13.30Division 1 Södra
  • 13 sep
    IFK GöteborgFC Trollhättan
    FC TrollhättanValhalla IP
    fre 13/9 19.00Division 1 Södra
  • 21 sep
    Eskilsminne IFIFK Göteborg
    Eskilsminne IFVästergårds IP
    lör 21/9 13.00Division 1 Södra
  • 29 sep
    IK Rössö UddevallaIFK Göteborg
    IK Rössö UddevallaRimnersvallen
    sön 29/9 15.00Division 1 Södra
  • oktober
  • 5 okt
    IFK GöteborgIS Halmia
    IS HalmiaValhalla IP
    lör 5/10 13.00Division 1 Södra
  • 13 okt
    IFK ÖrbyIFK Göteborg
    IFK ÖrbyÖrby IP
    sön 13/10 16.00Division 1 Södra
  • 20 okt
    IFK GöteborgBK Häcken
    BK HäckenValhalla IP
    sön 20/10 13.00Division 1 Södra
  • 27 okt
    Ljungskile SKIFK Göteborg
    Ljungskile SKSkarsjövallen
    sön 27/10 14.00Division 1 Södra

För att prenumerera på kommande matcher, klicka här.

Läs mer om hur lägger till kalendrar på din enhet.